|
|
Reutlinger Stadtmeisterschaften 2013:
Ergebnisspiegel:
Jugend Aktive
Jungen U15 Einzel |
1.
|
Mika Pickan
|
VfL Sindelfingen |
2.
|
Edwin Deisling
|
TTC rollcom Reutlingen |
3.
|
Jakob De Santis
|
TTC rollcom Reutlingen |
3.
|
Arne Scherf |
TSV Eningen |
Mädchen U18 Einzel |
1.
|
Kerstin Holzmayer
|
SSV Reutlingen |
2.
|
Vanessa Schenk
|
TSV Eningen |
3.
|
Isabel Schlenk
|
TTG Marbach-Rielingshausen |
Jungen U18 Einzel |
1.
|
Daniel Bacher
|
VfL Sindelfingen |
2.
|
Lukas Berger
|
SV Weilheim |
3.
|
Marcel Trampitsch
|
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart |
3.
|
David Hierholz
|
TSV Georgii Allianz |
Doppel Jugend U15/U18 |
1.
|
Lukas Berger
|
SV Weilheim |
|
Daniel Miller |
TTC Ergenzingen |
2.
|
Daniel Bacher
|
VfL Sindelfingen |
|
Mika Pickan
|
VfL Sindelfingen |
3.
|
Dominic Philippi
|
TSV Eningen |
|
Arne Scherf
|
TSV Eningen |
3.
|
David Hierholz
|
TSV Georgii Allianz |
|
Till Hoffmann
|
TSV Georgii Allianz |
Mädchen U12 Einzel |
1.
|
Nadine Kendelbacher
|
TSV Eningen |
2.
|
Elisabeth Kronich
|
SKV Rutesheim |
3.
|
Sabrina Stickel
|
TTG Marbach-Rielingshausen |
3.
|
Emily Miller
|
SVE Hohbuch Reutlingen |
Jungen U12 Einzel |
1.
|
Ferdinand De Santis
|
TTC rollcom Reutlingen |
2.
|
Arthur Buergin
|
TSV Betzingen |
3.
|
Jan Thomas Kronich
|
SKV Rutesheim |
3.
|
Rinor Rexhepi
|
SV Tübingen |
Doppel U12 |
1.
|
Ferdinand De Santis
|
TTC rollcom Reutlingen |
|
Marcel Reich
|
TTC rollcom Reutlingen |
2.
|
Nadine Kendelbacher
|
TSV Eningen |
|
Elisabeth Kronich
|
SKV Rutesheim |
3.
|
Moritz Eggert
|
SV Weilheim |
|
Nils Wacker
|
SV Weilheim |
3.
|
Aaron Damm
|
SV Tübingen |
|
Jakob Gönner
|
SV Tübingen |
Aktive
Damen B Einzel |
1.
|
Sonja Krumm
|
TSV Eningen |
2.
|
Tanja Fischer
|
TV Rottenburg |
3.
|
Kerstin Holzmayer
|
SSV Reutlingen |
Damen A Einzel |
1.
|
Natalie Weichel
|
TTC matec Frickenhausen |
2.
|
Irene Wendel
|
TV Rottenburg |
3.
|
Kim Schaal
|
TSV Eningen |
Doppel Damen A/B |
1.
|
Julia Kinderman
|
TTC matec Frickenhausen |
|
Natalie Weichel
|
TTC matec Frickenhausen |
2.
|
Sonja Krumm
|
TSV Eningen |
|
Kim Schaal
|
TSV Eningen |
3.
|
Tanja Fischer
|
TV Rottenburg |
|
Irene Wendel
|
TV Rottenburg |
Herren D Einzel |
1.
|
Maurizio Romani
|
TSV Erlenbach |
2.
|
Patrick Geiger
|
TSG Zwiefalten |
3.
|
Jörg Herrmann
|
TSV Rossfeld |
3.
|
Sven Schreiber
|
TSV Betzingen |
Herren C Einzel |
1.
|
Mario Scheible
|
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart |
2.
|
Malte Bossert
|
TSV Musberg |
3.
|
Bertrand Carlier
|
TSF Ditzingen |
3.
|
Matthias Leber
|
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart |
Doppel Herren C/D |
1.
|
Costa Kate
|
TTC matec Frickenhausen |
|
Orhan Saglam
|
SSV Reutlingen |
2.
|
Ralf Knöbel
|
VfL Oberjettingen |
|
Thomas Fränznick
|
SpVgg Oedheim |
3.
|
Malte Bossert
|
TSV Musberg |
|
Philipp Noe
|
TSV Musberg |
3.
|
Matthias Leber
|
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart |
|
Mario Scheible
|
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart |
Herren B Einzel |
1.
|
Tobias Michalik
|
TSV Steinenbronn |
2.
|
Marc Wendel
|
TTC Stein |
3.
|
Florian Treß
|
TSV Georgii Allianz |
3.
|
Christoph Schmidt
|
SV Tübingen |
Herren A Einzel |
1.
|
Daniel Hartmann
|
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart |
2.
|
Marc Bauermann
|
TTC rollcom Reutlingen |
3.
|
Tobias Zeeb
|
TSV Wendlingen |
3.
|
Patrick Fügner
|
TV Rottenburg |
Doppel Herren A/B
|
1.
|
Daniel Hartmann
|
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart |
|
Christian Tomsic
|
SSV Reutlingen |
2.
|
Patrick Fügner
|
TV Rottenburg |
|
Markus Leske
|
TV Rottenburg |
3.
|
Martin Skokanitsch
|
TuS Metzingen |
|
Marc Skokanitsch
|
TuS Metzingen |
3.
|
Roland Bokor
|
TSV Wendlingen |
|
Tobias Zeeb
|
TSV Wendlingen |
|
|